Les records du club par âge

  • Poussin(e)s
  • Benjamin(e)s
  • Minimes
  • Cadet(te)s
  • Juniors
  • Espoirs
  • Seniors
  • Masters
EpreuveSous-épreuvePerfNomDateLieu
Course50 m7"3CORRE Titouan15/04/2006BREST
Course1000m3'17"25MORVAN Owen14/06/2009FOUESNANT
Course1000m Marche6'13"4Milin Mattéo19/06/2016FOUESNANT
Course50m haies8"0SEGALEN Lars15/06/2013CARHAIX
SautsHauteur1,34mCROGUENNOC Arthur16/06/2012CARHAIX
SautsLongueur4,35mMORVAN Owen11/04/2009BREST
SautsTriple saut7,83mCHAPALAIN Jeremy05/06/1999BREST
LancersPoids 2kg8,54mGAUTIER Lucas10/12/2011PLONEOUR LANVERN
LancersDisque29,78mCOLIN Baptiste20/06/1999CARHAIX
LancersBalle 0,2kg38,83mMORVAN Owen14/06/2009FOUESNANT
Relais4x60m36"6Nathan MENEZ, François MALGORN, Rodrigue PERS, Alexis LEGUEUT12/06/2010CARHAIX
EpreuveSous-épreuvePerfNomDateLieu
Course50 m manuel7"5CUEFF Cécile & LE BORGNE Lise24/01/2009 & 13/06/2004BREST
Course50m électrique7"80CUEFF Cécile14/06/2009FOUESNANT
Course1000m3'36"5CAROFF Charleyne04/06/2009BREST
Course1000m Marche5'53"59GOURLET Romane16/06/2012CARHAIX
Course50m haies9"1CUEFF Cécile & LE DUFF Klervie11/04/2009 & 12/06/2010BREST & QUIMPER
SautsHauteur1m25ZONCA Eva19/06/2016FOUESNANT
SautsLongueur4m15LE GUEN Ilona16/06/2012CARHAIX
SautsTriple saut8m16CORRE Mathilde05/06/1999BREST
LancersPoids 2kg8m32CUEFF Cécile28/11/2009PLONEOUR LANVERN
LancersDisque20m30KERJEAN Bleuenn25/06/2017MORLAIX
LancersBalle 0,2kg28m09CUEFF Cécile14/06/2009FOUESNANT
Relais4x60m43"321/04/2001LESNEVEN
EpreuveSous-épreuvePerfNomDateLieu
Course50 m6"65LEVASSORT JULES01/03/2015BREST
Course60m7"7FORICHER J.Marc20/03/1985BREST
Course100m13"21PERS Rodrigue29/06/2013ST RENAN
Course120m15"LE BRAS Sebastien12/05/1984QUIMPERLE
Course1000m2'57"9NICOLAS Benoit01/06/1990VANNES
Course1200m6'39"0NICOLAS Benoit1989RENNES
Course1000m Marche5'28"39HAGUE Anthony18/11/2012FOUESNANT
Course2000m Marche10'56"15HAGUE Anthony13/10/2012ST RENAN
Course50m haies (0,65)8"22QUIDEAU Tristan07/06/2008BREST
Course50m haies (0,76)8"3NICOLAS Guillaume24/06/1989CARHAIX
SautsHauteur1m64LE BIDEAU Adrien18/06/2009COMPIEGNE
SautsLongueur5m39FORICHER J.Marc02/06/1985GAGNY
SautsPerche3m35VERBIST Gildas
SautsTriple saut11m07L' HOSTIS Goule'hen26/06/1993MORLAIX
LancersBalle31m78QUEMENEUR P. Yves18/05/1991BREST
LancersPoids 3kg12m02LE GOFF David31/01/2004Ploneour Lanvern
LancersDisque 1kg28,86mMORVAN Owen14/05/2011BREST
LancersMarteau 3kg31,40mNEVEZ Pierre07/06/2014Pont L'Abbé
LancersJavelot 500g38m73LAIDOUNE Alex06/04/2008QUIMPER
Relais4x60m31"16LAGATHU Tristan / VERMET Adrien / PERS Rodrigue / GAUTIER Lucas01/06/2013ST RENAN
CombinéesTétrathlon Jav1567 ptsQUIDEAU Tristan27/08/2008QUIMPER
CombinéesTétrathlon Lg salle1406 ptsSEGALEN Lars15/01/2015BREST
CombinéesTétrathlon Disq1859 ptsNEVEZ Pierre10/05/2014LAMBALLE
EpreuveSous-épreuvePerfNomDateLieu
Course50 m7"09CAROFF Laura07/06/2008BREST
Course60m8"2FOUGERES Céline03/07/1991SAINT POL DE LEON
Course100m13"6LE BORGNE Lise & DUFAUD Noémy14/05/2016BREST & PONT LABBE
Course120m16"6LAZANTSY Annaelle15/04/2000BREST
Course1000m3'12"0LE FLOCH Audrey20/06/1999CARHAIX
Course1000m Marche5'38"62RAJJOU Elika13/11/2016LE RELECQ KERHUON
Course2000m Marche12'04"07BIGER Ilona13/10/2012ST RENAN
Course50m haies (0,65)8"36LE BORGNE Lise02/07/2006SAINT BRIEUC
Course50m haies (0,76)8"8LAZANTSY Annaelle03/06/2000CARHAIX
SautsHauteur1m53BANTEGNY Hélène1987
SautsLongueur4m53BERRABAH Maina07/06/1997BREST
SautsPerche2m50SANQUER Julie01/07/2001SAINT MALO
SautsTriple saut9m52YAOUANC Vanessa23/10/1999LORIENT
LancersPoids 2kg13m09LE BIHAN Anne1994QUIMPERLE
LancersDisque 0,6kg28,16mDUFAUD Noémy01/06/2016LAMBALLE
LancersMarteau 2kg33,04mEL KOUBAITI Yousra06/06/2015SAINT RENAN
LancersJavelot 400g38m17LE BIHAN Anne02/10/1994LAMBALLE
Relais4x60m33"54BRAHMI Vassilissa / LE GUEN Ilona / MINGANT Youna / BRETON Morgane01/06/2013ST RENAN
CombinéesTétrathlon Jav2157 ptsCAROFF Lisa10/05/2008BREST
CombinéesTétrathlon Ht salle1735 ptsCORRE TERENTE Marina17/01/2015BREST
CombinéesTétrathlon Disq1439 ptsFRERE Charline14/05/2011PAIMPOL
Course10 mn marche1764 mRAJJOU Elika22/10/2017SARAN
EpreuveSous-épreuvePerfNomDateLieu
Course50 m6"26LEVASSORT Jules04/06/2017SAINT RENAN
Course80m9"0LE BRAS Sebastien14/05/1986VANNES
Course100m11"31LEFEBVRE Alexandre25/06/2016SAINT RENAN
Course1000m en salle2'44"42DIQUELOU YAEL26/03/2017VAL DE REUIL
Course150m17"0LE BRAS Sebastien14/05/1986VANNES
Course3000m9'28"8NICOLAS Benoit10/03/1992QUIMPER
Course2000m6'08"2BOULCH J.P08/06/1975RENNES
Course1000m2'39"43DIQUELOU YAEL24/06/2017PAIMPOL
Course1000m Marche5'38"KERJEAN Jerome
Course3000m Marche14'41"75HAGUE Anthony13/04/2014LIMOGES
Course2000m Marche10'25"28HAGUE Anthony11/11/2013LANDERNEAU
Course80m haies12"94MITH Damien21/06/2002RENNES
Course100m haies13"98MOREL Vincent07/06/1998LAMBALLE
Course200m haies27"41TANNE Bastien25/10/2015DREUX
Course250m haies33"61MOREL Vincent07/06/1998LAMBALLE
Course50m haies salle7"70VERMET Adrien27/02/2016BREST
SautsHauteur1,88mSOUTISON Franck10/10/1993SAINT POL DE LEON
SautsLongueur6,48mLE BRAS Sebastien15/06/1986GOURIN
SautsPerche4,25mVERBIST Gildas25/06/1994LAMBALLE
SautsTriple saut13,68mCAPART VINCENT12/07/1992MONTGERON
LancersPoids 4kg15,67mCORRE TERENTE Daniel02/07/2011OBERNAI
LancersDisque 1,250kg49,02mFIEL Charles01/06/1991CARHAIX
LancersDisque 1,200kg46,71mCORRE TERENTE Daniel19/11/2011EVREUX
LancersMarteau 4kg40,28mJACOPIN P Yves11/09/1993CARHAIX
LancersJavelot 600g55,68mRICARD Jonathan27/06/1994LIMOGES
Relais800 - 200 - 800 - 2005'00"65CLOAREC Titouan / VERRIER Gurvan / MVOGO Gwenael / CAMPION Benoit06/07/2013LA ROCHELLE
Relais4x80m35"95LE BRAS / MADEC / LE ROUX / DELESTRE14/06/1995RENNES
Relais4x60m27"87ANCELIN Guerlot / LEVASSORT Jules / VERMET Adrien / LEFEBVRE Alexandre23/10/2016DREUX
CombinéesOctathlon3662 ptsMAZET Paul12/05/2012SAINT RENAN
CombinéesHexathlon1890 ptsARMAND Gauthier23/04/2005QUIMPER
CombinéesPentathlon2934 ptsTANNE Bastien29/03/2015VAL DE REUIL
Course30 mn marche5714mHAGUE Anthony19/10/2014SARAN
EpreuveSous-épreuvePerfNomDateLieu
Course60m8"2FOUGERES Céline03/07/1991SAINT POL DE LEON
Course100m manuel12"6GUIVARCH Anne21/05/2005CARHAIX
Course100m électrique12"51LAZANTSY Annaelle01/07/2001SAINT MALO
Course150m18"9FOREST Elizabeth12/06/1988BREST
Course2000m6'50"30CONGAR Alexane03/07/2016PONT L'ABBE
Course1000m3'02"46BLEUNVEN Laetitia17/06/2007CESSON
Course3000m Marche17'52"96GOURLET Romane18/06/2016CESSON
Course2000m Marche11'50"3KHETTAB Naima09/10/1994CAEN
Course200m31"57CAROFF Charleyne24/06/2010DREUX
Course250m39"2VERBIST Laetitia24/05/1989RENNES
Course50m manuel6''6GUIVARCH Anne21/05/2005CARHAIX
Course50m électrique6''79NSOM Jacqueline09/04/2011MORLAIX
Course80m10"22GILLET Vanessa27/06/1992QUERQUEVILLE
Course50m haies7"81BLONDEL Alice11/12/2010PLOERMEL
SautsHauteur1,60mCHAPUT Eliette15/06/2016CESSON
SautsLongueur5,31mNSOM Jacqueline23/06/2011COMPIEGNE
SautsPerche2,90mSANQUER Julie30/06/2002QUIMPER
SautsTriple saut11,16mNSOM Jacqueline25/05/2011LAMBALLE
LancersPoids 3kg11,72mLE BIHAN Anne17/06/1995SAINT BRIEUC
LancersDisque 0,8kg31,44mLE BIHAN Anne18/06/1995LILLE
LancersMarteau 3kg42,16mDELOEUVRE Katyce26/05/2012VANNES
LancersJavelot 500g39,52mLE BIHAN Anne26/05/1995QUIMPER
Relais4x1000m12'59"3105/10/2002AIX LES BAINS
Relais800 - 200 - 800 - 2005'46"6LE FLOCH Audrey / RAISON Typhaine / CORRE Mathilde / CAMPION Maryline03/07/2002LORIENT
Relais4x100m52"3CAROFF Charleyne / NSOM Jacqueline / NICOL Lydie / BLONDEL Alice16/10/2010SAINT RENAN
Relais4x80m39"7414/06/1995
Relais4x60m30"58Guivarch Anne / Le bœuf Carole / Hascoet Emilie / Caroff Chloé28/05/2005SAINT BRIEUC
CombinéesHeptathlon4076 ptsCHAPUT Eliette09/07/2016SAINT FLORENTIN
CombinéesHexathlon1781 ptsURIEN Tania20/04/2013FOUESNANT
CombinéesPentathlon salle2850 ptsZONCA Eva15/02/2020SAINT BRIEUC
Course20 mn marche3347 mGOURLET Romane02/10/2016SARAN
EpreuveSous-épreuvePerfNomDateLieu
Courses100 m10"7LE BRAS Sébastien15/05/1986BREST
Courses200 m22" 1FORICHER Jean-Marc21/05/1989SAINT POL DE LEON
Courses300 m35" 79MOREL Vincent01/10/1999LAMBALLE
Courses400 m49'' 60VERMET Adrien24/02/2018VAL DE REUIL
Courses800 m1' 57" 65BOUGUEN Jean-Philippe16/06/1991CESSON
Courses1000 m2' 35" 0CLOAREC Titouan15/05/2016LANDERNEAU
Courses1500 m4' 01" 27CAMPION Benoit24/05/2015ANGERS
Courses3000 m8' 38" 50CAMPION Benoit29/05/2015LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE
Courses10 km route34' 06''HUELVAN Lucas27/10/2013MONTEREAUX
Courses3000 m Marche13' 41" 04HAGUE Anthony15/10/2016BLOIS
Courses5000 m Marche23' 46" 50HAGUE Anthony26/03/2017CESSON
Courses1/2 Heure Marche5714 mHAGUE Anthony19/10/2014SARAN
Courses45 minutes marche8719 mHAGUE Anthony18/10/2015SARAN
Courses10 km marche49' 30''HAGUE Anthony13/03/2016SAINT SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE
Courses50 m Haies salle (0,91)7"12CREN LARVOR Alexandre25/11/2006PLOOUNEOUR LANVERN
Courses60 m Haies salle (0,91)8"31CREN LARVOR Alexandre25/02/2007PARIS
Courses110 m Haies (0,91)14"46CREN LARVOR Alexandre02/06/2007BORDEAUX
Courses110 m Haies (1,06)15"36CREN LARVOR Alexandre20/05/2007LAMBALLE
Courses320 m Haies (0,84)42"82MOREL Vincent05/06/1999CAEN
Courses400 m Haies (0,84)54''73MAZET Paul20/07/2014VALENCE
Courses400 m Haies (0,91)55''92MAZET Paul18/05/2014LIMOGES
Courses1500 m Steeple4' 20" 67NICOLAS David07/07/1991DREUX
SautsHauteur1m 97RIOU Cédric04/06/1994ANNECY
SautsPerche4m 80VERBIST Gildas12/04/1995BORDEAUX
SautsLongueur6m 84LE BRAS Laurent11/05/1983BREST
SautsTriple Saut13m99CAPART Vincent06/06/1993VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
LancersPoids 5 kg15m 30FLOCH Mathieu13/06/1993QUIMPER
LancersDisque 1,5 kg50m59CORRE TERENTE Daniel26/01/2013SAINT RENAN
LancersMarteau 5 kg72m 02THOLEY Laurent22/10/1988TOMBLAINE
LancersJavelot 700 g57m73FORGE Antoine15/07/2007ISSOUDUN
Relais4 X 100 m44" 02DELABARRE / CAER / SHNEIDER / UGUEN14/07/1985MONTGERON
Relais4 X 200 m1' 33'' 32VERMET / TANNE / LEFEBVRE / PERS11/02/2017NANTES
Relais4 X 1000 m10' 25" 51CLOAREC / GUIVARCH / ABGUILLERM / NICOLAS09/10/1994EVRY
CombinéesHeptathlon4574 ptsMAZET Paul02/03/2014LYON
CombinéesDécathlon6031 ptsMAZET Paul07/06/2014CHALLANS
EpreuveSous-épreuvePerfNomDateLieu
Courses50 m salle6''95CAROFF Charleyne28/01/2011VAL DE REUIL
Courses60 m salle7"95GUIVARC'H Anne04/02/2007MONDEVILLE
Courses100 m manuel12"ROPARS Florence
Courses100 m électrique12''29GUIVARC'H Anne26/05/2007QUIMPER
Courses200 m24''91CAROFF Charleyne22/05/2012DIJON
Courses300 m40"70GUIVARCH Anne08/06/2008BREST
Courses400 m59''13CHAPUT Eliette17/02/2018RENNES
Courses800 m2' 13" 23CHAPUT Eliette10/03/2018ISTAMBOUL
Courses1000 m3' 06'' 9MENEC Solène13/07/2005RENNES
Courses1500 m4' 49" 80PELLEN Maryline09/06/1997RENNES
Courses3000 m10'28"41PELLEN Maryline30/05/1997QUIMPER
Courses10 km route47' 10''JOURDRIN Gaétane27/10/2002MORLAIX
Courses2000 m Marche12' 20" 59FEREC Catherine23/10/2005BONDOUFLE
Courses3000 m Marche15' 40'' 81GOURLET Romane20/05/2018COULAINES
Courses5000 m Marche26' 47'' 33GOURLET Romane29/04/2018SAINT BRIEUC
Courses30 minutes marche5271 mGOURLET Romane22/10/2017SARAN
Courses10 km Marche55' 36''GOURLET Romane18/03/2018MERIGNAC
Courses50 m Haies (76) salle7''96BLONDEL Alice26/03/2011BREST
Courses60 m Haies(76) salle8''86BLONDEL Alice15/12/2012BREST
Courses60 m Haies (84) salle9''52BLONDEL Alice15/01/2012BREST
Courses100 m Haies (76)13"94CROGUENNEC Nelly17/07/1993LAMBALLE
Courses320 m Haies50"60BIDAN Delphine21/09/1989SAINT POL DE LEON
Courses400 m Haies64'' 22NICOL Lydie07/07/2013NIORT
Courses1500 m Steeple5'19"63MENEC Enora26/06/2004RENNES
Courses2000 m Steeple7' 08'' 05CONGAR Alexane09/06/2018DECINES
SautsPerche3mGOURIO Marion
SautsHauteur1m67LE BARS Carole10/06/1905INSEP
SautsLongueur5m56FRASSIN Aurélie16/061999SAINT MALO
SautsTriple Saut11m59FRASSIN Aurélie06/06/1999CAEN
Lancerspoids 3 kg12m82LE BIHAN Anne04/07/1998LOUVAIN
Lancerspoids 4 kg8m52HASCOET Emilie21/05/2006RENNES
Lancersdisque 0,8 kg38m72CROGUENNEC Nelly30/07/1993DREUX
Lancersmarteau 3 kg54m27L'HER Maryvonne10/07/1998RENNES
Lancersmarteau 4 kg34m25DUDORET Laura03/06/2005BREST
LancersJavelot 500 g43m37CORRE TERENTE Sylvia15/05/2016CESSON
Relais4 X 100 m48"93LE DREFFCaroline / LE DREFF Stéphanie / MONAI Frédériqua / GODOC Armelle09/07/1989CRETEIL
Relais4 X 200 m1' 50'' 20PERON Anna / MUNIER Heloïse / DARRORT Juliette / MINGANT Youna03/12/2016RENNES
Relais4 X 1000 m12'45"58MENEC Solène / CALVEZ Myriam /RIOUALLEC Laura / MENEC Enora15/05/2004RENNES
CombinéesHeptathlon4389 ptsDARRORT Juliette02/06/2018LAVAL
CombinéesPentahlon salle3217 ptsCHAPUT Eliette14/01/2018MONDEVILLE
EpreuveSous-épreuvePerfNomDateLieu
Courses60 m salle6'' 98ROPARS Janvier Michel08/03/2014VAL DE REUIL
Courses100 m10" 6FAVE Tanguy30/06/1999BREST
Courses200 m22" 0TANNE Joel12/05/1985St POL DE LEON
Courses400 m48" 27BENON Ludovic31/05/1998CAEN
Courses800 m1' 51" 7CROGUENNEC François25/09/1966RENNES
Courses1000 m2' 28" 7THOMAS Claude23/06/1976MORLAIX
Courses1500 m3' 50" 13NICOLAS Benoit18/06/1905RENNES
Courses3000 m8' 29" 50LE GALL Patrice21/08/1999NEUEBRANDENBOURG
Courses5000 m14' 28" 01MOULET Reynald10/07/1993EVRY
Courses10 km route32' 03JAOUEN Fabrice25/09/1994BREST
Courses5000 m Marche22' 54" 34HAGUE Anthony01/05/2017LARMOR PLAGE
Courses10 000 m Marche47' 47'' 22HAGUE Anthony09/04/2017NANTES
Courses10 km Marche48' 39''HAGUE Anthony18/03/2018MERIGNAC
Coursesheure marche12 051 mHAGUE Anthony22/10/2017SARAN
Courses110 m Haies (1,06)14"97CREN LARVOR Alexandre31/05/2008VENISSIEUX
Courses60 m Haies salle (1,06)8"61MAZET Paul10/12/2016BREST
Courses3000 m Steeple9' 05" 05NICOLAS David09/05/1993COLOMBES
Courses60 m Haies salle (0,99)8''17CREN LARVOR Alexandre02/02/2008MONDEVILLE
SautsPerche4m 80VERBIST Gildas12/04/1995BORDEAUX
SautsHauteur2m 04LESIMPLE Gregor17/05/1992BREST
SautsLongueur7m 16MITRIDE Vincent07/06/1998LAMBALLE
SautsTriple Saut15m 03MENIR Alex28/05/1989TOURS
Lancerspoids 6 kg14m 02QUENTEL J.Claude08/06/1969LORIENT
LancersDisque 1,750 kg47 m 95CORRE TERENTE Daniel16/02/2014SAINT RENAN
Lancersmarteau 6 kg57m 90CORRE Ronan
Lancersjavelot 800 g63m 45FORGE Antoine10/10/2009St POL DE LEON
Relais4 X 200 m1' 34'' 16VERMET / TANNE / LEFEBVRE / PERS03/12/2016RENNES
Relais4 X 100 m42'' 1205/05/2002LA ROCHE SUR YON
CombinéesHeptathlon salle4919 ptsMAZET Paul10/01/2016RENNES
CombinéesDécathlon6594 ptsMAZET Paul19/06/2016GUERET
EpreuveSous-epreuvePerfNomDateLieu
Courses60 m salle7'' 85CAROFF Charleyne25/02/2013VAL DE REUIL
Courses100 m11'' 67ROPARS Florence10/07/1989BORDEAUX
Courses200 m23"95DESERT Solen28/07/2001OBERNAI
Courses400 m54"62DESERT Solen08/07/2001ALBERTVILLE
Courses800 m2' 12" 67CHAPUT Eliette24/02/2019LIEVIN
Courses5000 m
Courses10 km route40' 01''SIMON Laura20/09/2008CAEN
Courses3000 m Marche15' 12'' 19GOURLET Romane01/02/2020LYON
Courses5000 m Marche26' 47'' 33GOURLET Romane29/04/2018SAINT BRIEUC
Courses10 km Marche54' 47'' 87GOURLET Romane10/11/2019LARMOR PLAGE
CoursesHeure Marche10 103 mMORVAN Ionan06/10/2019SARAN
Courses60 m haies (84)8''70CROGUENNEC Nelly29/01/1995BORDEAUX
Courses100 m Haies14"23CROGUENNEC Nelly17/07/1993NEUEBRANDENBOURG
Courses400 m Haies63''45NICOL Lydie22/06/2014SAINT RENAN
Courses2000 m Steeple7' 05'' 30CONGAR Alexane29/05/2019FOUGERES
SautsPerche3m30GOURIO Marion29/05/1999QUIMPER
SautsHauteur1m67LE BARS CaroleINSEP
SautsLongueur5m66NSOM Jacqueline08/06/2014PONT L'ABBE
SautsTriple Saut11m94JAOUEN Anne-Laure26/07/2002ANGERS
LancersPoids 3 kg10m57LE BIHAN Anne16/01/1999ST BRIEUC
LancersDisque 1 kg36m58RIOU Catherine17/05/1981BREST
LancersMarteau 4 kg46m54DELOEUVRE Katyce12/06/2015LANNION
LancersJavelot 600 g45m 87CORRE TERENTE Sylvia23/06/2018MURCIA
Relais4 X 100 m48"00FRASSIN / DESERT / DELBART / LAZANTSY15/07/2001DREUX
Relais4 X 400 m4' 17'' 60CALVEZ Myriam / MENEC Enora / RIOUALLEC Laura / MENEC Solene / LE FLOCH Audrey07/05/2006VANNES
EpreuveSous-épreuvePerfNomDateLieu
Courses60 m salle6" 84CHAPEL Xavier14/02/2004LIEVIN
Courses100 m10" 58CHAPEL Xavier22/06/2003RENNES
Courses200 m21" 30CHAPEL Xavier22/06/2003RENNES
Courses300 m36'' 10MOREL Vincent01/05/2004QUIMPER
Courses400 m47" 09LE BRAS Laurent10/07/1988TOURS
Courses800 m1' 51" 10CAMPION Benoit25/01/2020BOSTON
Courses1000 m2' 24" 7NICOLAS Benoitaoût-99MONACO
Courses1500 m3' 41" 95CAMPION Benoit17/07/2020BORDEAUX
Courses3000 m8' 18" 0NICOLAS Benoit01/05/1999QUIMPER
Courses5000 m13' 53" 85GUILLOREL Arsène10/06/2016EUGENE (Oregon)
Courses10 000 m32' 03" 00
Courses10 km route30' 52"GUILLOREL Arsène03/11/2013MORLAIX
CoursesSemi-Marathon1H 14' 48"DERRIEN Mickael29/10/2000MORLAIX
CoursesMarathon
Courses5 000 m Marche23' 46" 50HAGUE Anthony26/03/2017CESSON
Courses10 000 m Marche47' 47'' 22HAGUE Anthony09/04/2017NANTES
Courses10 km Marche48' 39''HAGUE Anthony18/03/2018MERIGNAC
CoursesHeure Marche12 051 mHAGUE Anthony22/10/2017SARAN
Courses60m Haies (1m06)8'' 46CREN LARVOR Alexandre31/01/2010Val de Reuil
Courses110m Haies (1m06)14" 54CLISSON Nicolas22/06/1997ANGERS
Courses400 m Haies52" 62ABGUILLERM Patrick10/07/1998DREUX
Courses3000 m Steeple9' 05" 05NICOLAS David09/05/1993COLOMBES
SautsPerche4m 80VERBIST Gildas12/04/1995BORDEAUX
SautsHauteur2m 05CADIOU Nicolas20/07/2003RIEMS
SautsLongueur7m 16MITRIDE Vincent10/05/1998LYON
SautsTriple Saut15m 25MENIR Alexandre23/05/1990QUIMPER
LancersDisque 2 kg43m 08BOUCHER Cyril16/06/2002QUIMPER
LancersJavelot 800 g69m33FORGE Antoine18/06/2011VANNES
Relais4 X 100 m41" 36TOURNAILLE / LABAT / JUTANT / CHAPEL14/07/2003LYON
Relais4 X 400 m3' 15" 3725/05/1997REIMS
CombinéesHeptathlon5029 ptsMAZET Paul05/02/2017RENNES
CombinéesDécathlon6425 PtsMAZET Paul18/06/2017SAINT RENAN
EpreuveSous-épreuvePerfNomDateLieu
Courses100 m11'' 65ROPARS Florence10/05/1992TOULOUSE
Courses200 m23"26DESERT Solen27/07/2002ANGERS
Courses400 m51''56DESERT Solen23/07/2004SAINT DENIS
Courses2000 m6' 18'' 38BOUCHARD Marie02/05/2015LANDERNEAU
Courses3000 m9 ' 23'' 19BOUCHARD Marie06/02/2016MONDEVILLE
CoursesSemi-marathon1h 36' 08''PREVOT Anne Emmanuelle14/09/2014VANNES
Courses3000 m Marche15' 12'' 19GOURLET Romane01/02/2020LYON
Courses5000 m Marche26' 47'' 33GOURLET Romane29/04/2018SAINT BRIEUC
Courses10 km Marche54' 47'' 87GOURLET Romane10/11/2019LARMOR PLAGE
CoursesHeure Marche10 103 mMORVAN Ionan06/10/2019SARAN
Courses60 m Haies8'' 72PERESSE Philippine29/01/2017RENNES
Courses100 m Haies14" 10PERESSE Philippine25/06/2017FOUGERES
Courses400 m Haies61'' 92NICOL Lydie16/07/2016AUBAGNE
Courses3000 m Steeple10' 07'' 19BOUCHARD Marie05/06/2015MONTBELIARD
SautsPerche3m40GOURIO MARION29/06/2002VAL DE REUIL
SautsHauteur1m67LE BARS CaroleINSEP
SautsLongueur5m94NSOM Jacqueline26/06/2016FOUGERES
SautsTriple Saut11m94JAOUEN Anne-Laure29/06/1997LAMBALLE
LancersPoids 4 kg11m78LE BIHAN Anne10/01/1995ST BRIEUC
LancersDisque 1 kg35m88LE HIR Anne28/05/1989ANGERS
LancersMarteau 4 kg45m07L'HER Maryvonne26/04/1998RENNES
LancersJavelot 600 g45m 87CORRE TERENTE Sylvia23/06/2018MURCIA
Relais4 X 100 m48"00LAZANTSY / DELBART / FRASSIN / DESERT15/07/2001DREUX
Relais4 X 400 m4'13"12PERRIN Claire / GUILLERM Elodie / COTON Evelyne / LE FLOCH Audrey22/05/2005TOURLAVILLE
EpreuveSous-épreuvePerf.NomDateLieu
Courses60 m salle6" 86CHAPEL Xavier04/02/2006AUBIERE
Courses100 m10" 48LAPIERRE Gérard07/07/2000BRESSUIRE
Courses200 m21" 30CHAPEL Xavier22/06/2003RENNES
Courses300 m36" 00COADOUR Damien01/05/2004QUIMPER
Courses400 m46" 87LE BRAS Laurent22/06/1991MONTGERON
Courses800 m1' 48" 76BODENAN Arnaud16/06/2001VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE
Courses1000 m2' 22" 16NICOLAS Benoit05/09/2001RENNES
Courses1500 m3' 38" 84NICOLAS Benoit23/08/2001NANTES
Courses2000 m5' 42'' 97LE GALL Patrice01/05/2004QUIMPER
Courses3000 m7' 58" 16PERSON François28/07/1982SAINT MAUR
Courses5000 m13' 36" 30GUILLOREL Arsène21/07/2018HEUDSEN ZOLDER
Courses10000 m28' 33" 3PAUGAM Jean-Luc01/06/1977SAINT MAUR
Courses10 km route28' 50"NICOLAS Benoit27/10/2002MORLAIX
Courses15 km route47' 35"REDOU Pascal20/07/1997JOSSELIN
Courses20 km route1h 07' 29"JACOB Paul18/08/1982VANNES
CoursesSemi-Marathon1h 06' 56"REDOU Pascal20/10/2000MORLAIX
Courses25 km1h 18' 41PERSON François07/06/2005DIVONNE
CoursesMarathon2h 20' 23"LE GRAET Serge30/09/1990BERLIN
Courses5000 m Marche23' 46" 50HAGUE Anthony26/03/2017CESSON
Courses10 km Marche48' 39''HAGUE Anthony18/03/2018MERIGNAC
Courses10 000 m Marche47' 47'' 22HAGUE Anthony09/04/2017NANTES
CoursesHeure Marche12 051 mHAGUE Anthony22/10/2017SARAN
Courses20000 m Marche1h 53' 30"JESTIN Lucien10/06/1978RENNES
Courses110 m Haies (1m06)14" 20GUEYE Papa Latyr Sylla27/07/2019SAINT ETIENNE
Courses400 m Haies52" 19ABGUILLERM Patrick29/07/2000ANGERS
Courses3000 m Steeple8' 45"02NICOLAS Benoit21/06/2008ARRAS
SautsPerche4m 80VERBIST Gildas & DUGOURD12/04/1995 & 24/05/1992BORDEAUX & AMIENS
SautsHauteur2m 05CADIOU Nicolas20/07/2003REIMS
SautsLongueur7m 54ROUSSIN LE TEXIER Nicolas21/06/2014SAINT RENAN
SautsTriple Saut15m 25MENIR Alexandre23/05/1990QUIMPER
LancersPoids15m 35LECOQ Franck25/06/1997BREST
LancersDisque 2 kg48m 71LE HELLEY Frédéric20/05/1998BREST
LancersMarteau62m 90CORRE Ronan20/04/1991BREST
LancersJavelot 800 g72m88LE ROUX Bertrand10/07/2005SAINT ETIENNE
Relais4 X 100 m41" 36JUTANT / CHAPEL / TOURNAILLE / LABAT14/07/2003LYON
Relais4 X 200 m1' 28" 014/07/1989ARGENTAN
Relais4 X 400 m3' 14" 58FORICHER / GUILLOU / LE NEZET / HUBERT06/10/1990SOTTEVILLE
Relais4 X 800 m7' 35" 2PAUGAM / CROGUENNEC / LE BARS / MERMET23/05/1968COLOMBES
Relais4 X 1000 m10' 57" 6723/06/1999QUIMPER
Relais4 X 1500 m15' 23" 7CARIOU / FALHUN / ROUDAUT / PERSON26/07/1979EPINAY SUR SEINE
CombinéesHeptathlon (salle)5140 ptsPAILLARGUELO Clément09/02/2014MONDEVILLE
CombinéesDécathlon6853 ptsPAILLARGUELO Clément07/06/2015LUNEL
EpreuveSous-épreuvePerfNomDateLieu
Courses50 m salle6"43ROPARS Florence29/01/1995SAUMUR
Courses60 m salle7"48ROPARS Florence27/02/1994LIEVIN
Courses100 m11'' 47ROPARS Florence22/06/1997ANGERS
Courses200 m23"02DESERT Solen26/06/2005LAMBALLE
Courses400 m51"42DESERT Solen04/08/2007NIORT
Courses800 m2' 08'' 06LE FLOCH Audrey20/06/2015CARQUEFOU
CoursesMile (1609 m)4' 40'' 18BOUCHARD Marie24/02/2018SEATTLE
Courses3000 m9 ' 10'' 95BOUCHARD Marie10/02/2018SEATTLE
Courses5000 m15' 32'' 95BOUCHARD Marie21/04/2018PALO ALTO
Courses10 km route34' 11"PELLEN Maryline04/11/2012MORLAIX
CoursesSemi-marathon1h 26' 33''SIMON Laura08/03/2015PARIS
CoursesMarathon3h 10' 11''LARRAS Julie10/04/2016ROME
Courses3000 m Marche15' 12'' 19GOURLET Romane01/02/2020LYON
Courses5000 m Marche26' 47'' 33GOURLET Romane29/04/2018SAINT BRIEUC
Courses10 km Marche54' 47'' 87GOURLET Romane10/11/2019LARMOR PLAGE
CoursesHeure Marche10 103 mMORVAN Ionan06/10/2019SARAN
Courses60 m Haies salle8'' 74PERESSE Philippine15/01/2017RENNES
Courses100 m Haies14" 10PERESSE Philippine25/06/2017FOUGERES
Courses400 m Haies63''45NICOL Lydie22/06/2014SAINT RENAN
Courses3000 m Steeple9' 41'' 32BOUCHARD Marie03/05/2018PALO ALTO
SautsPerche3 m 40GOURIO Marion04/12/2000AULNAY sous BOIS
SautsHauteur1 m 67LEBARS CaroleINSEP
SautsTriple Saut11m 94JAOUEN Anne-Laure07/06/1997LAMBALLE
LancersPoids 4 kg11 m 78LE BIHAN Anne10/01/1995SAINT BRIEUC
LancersDisque 1 kg39m 73GUERMEUR Michelle04/04/1981CONCARNEAU
LancersMarteau 4 kg50m 97L'HER Maryvonne12/06/1999TREGUIER
LancersJavelot 600 g45 m 87CORRE TERENTE Sylvia23/06/2018MURCIA
Relais4 X 100 m46" 35FRASSIN / DESERT / GUIVARCH / MICHANOL09/06/2007BREST
Relais4 X 200 m1' 40" 74MONAI / HUBERT / LE DREFF / ROPARS04/10/1993ALBI
Relais4 X 400 m3' 52" 44JAIN / LE FLOCH / JAURES / DESERT04/05/2008VANNES
Relais4 X 800 m9' 14" 8HUBERT / GODEC23/06/1989RENNES
Relais4 X 1500 m18' 33" 93JAIN / PELLEN / BOUCHARD / LE FLOCH11/10/2014VINEUIL

Dernière mise à jour le 29/10/2021